Les Étoiles Paris, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Les Étoiles, Paris

Les Étoiles

🇫🇷 Paris, France

Upcoming concerts See all

  • Royal & the Serpent Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Royal & the Serpent

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

    Buy tickets
    Don’t miss out.

    Save this event to your plans and we'll remind you when it's coming up!

  • Samara Cyn Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Samara Cyn

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

    Buy tickets
  • Kalimba Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Kalimba

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

    Buy tickets
  • Pale Waves Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Pale Waves

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

    Buy tickets
  • Pierre Bourne Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Pierre Bourne

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

    Buy tickets

View all upcoming concerts

61 rue du Chateau d'Eau, 75010, Paris, France

Get directions

All the events happening at Les Étoiles 2026-2027

Discover all 29 upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Les Étoiles.

Les Étoiles hosts concerts for a wide range of genres from artists such as Royal & the Serpent, Samara Cyn, and Kalimba, having previously welcomed the likes of David Stepanoff and Marc Ryan.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • David Stepanoff Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    David Stepanoff and Marc Ryan

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

  • David Stepanoff Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    David Stepanoff and Marc Ryan

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

  • David Stepanoff Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    David Stepanoff and Marc Ryan

    Les Étoiles, Paris, France 61 rue du Chateau d'Eau

See all past concerts (1045)