Théâtre de Verdure Nice, Tickets for Concerts & Music Events 2026 – Songkick
Théâtre de Verdure, Nice

Théâtre de Verdure

🇫🇷 Nice, France

Upcoming concerts

  • PACT (Joachim Pastor, Joris Delacroix & Teho) Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    PACT (Joachim Pastor, Joris Delacroix & Teho) and Joachim Pastor

    Théâtre de Verdure, Nice, France Jardin Albert, 1 Prom. des Anglais 1er

    Buy tickets
    Don’t miss out.

    Save this event to your plans and we'll remind you when it's coming up!

  • Canceled Chris Bekker Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    Chris Bekker, JOHN DIXON, and Pa.Ga.No.

    Théâtre de Verdure, Nice, France Jardin Albert, 1 Prom. des Anglais 1er

    Buy tickets

Jardin Albert, 1 Prom. des Anglais 1er, 06000, Nice, France

Get directions

All the events happening at Théâtre de Verdure 2026-2027

Discover all 2 upcoming concerts scheduled in 2026-2027 at Théâtre de Verdure.

Théâtre de Verdure hosts concerts for a wide range of genres from artists such as PACT (Joachim Pastor, Joris Delacroix & Teho), Joachim Pastor, and Chris Bekker, having previously welcomed the likes of L'entourloop, Blabbermouf, and Flavia Coelho.

Browse the list of upcoming concerts, and if you can’t find your favourite artist, track them and let Songkick tell you when they are next in your area.

Past concerts See all

  • Latin Addict Festival 2026

    Latin Addict Festival 2026

    Théâtre de Verdure, Nice, France Jardin Albert, 1 Prom. des Anglais 1er

  • Raggamuffin 2026

    Raggamuffin 2026

    Théâtre de Verdure, Nice, France Jardin Albert, 1 Prom. des Anglais 1er

  • L'entourloop Concert Tickets - 2026 Tour Dates

    L'entourloop, Blabbermouf, Flavia Coelho, Marcus Gad, and Vanupié

    Théâtre de Verdure, Nice, France Jardin Albert, 1 Prom. des Anglais 1er

See all past concerts (405)